2014

You are here: Home » Past Festivals » 2014

Stage Line Ups

TPC & Bud Light Stages

Friday June 20th

Last Rite
Catherine’s X
MARS
Minds Eye View
Oktane
November Rising
Allie and the Rockers
The Eric Sowers Band
Eastern Rift

Saturday June 21st

Fuji Candle Co.
Fried Egg Nebula
Farewell Ride
Drunken Sunday
Trio NOT
Progzilla
Free Wild
Syrup
Sunset Junkies
GypsyDaze
Last of the Wildmen
The BBG
Drift Lifted
The Mucklebuck
Vibe & Direct
Wanyama
Blue Moon Soup

Sunday June 22nd

TheMikeDuBose
Creekside Skye
Something Special
Jody Stapleton
Charmaine Evonne
All Over The Place
The Rookie Militia
Kerry Patricia Clark
Get in the Ark
Morgen Steigler

National Machinery Community Stage

Saturday June 21st

Tiffin Washboard Band
Zarathustra
The Scenic Route
The Pinup Project
Djembe Brothers Sun Salute

Sunday June 22nd

David Gabel
Tiffin Washboard Band
Grand Royale Ukulelists of the Black Swarm

Fusion Stage

Friday June 20th

Santi
Product 74
Wrecktarr
foi oi oi & What the Bleep

Saturday June 21st

Aaron The Uke Slinger
Tomas No Mas
Mark Kromer
Chad Miller
Tyler Chaffee
Earl Cookie
Istvan Medgyesi
JT Woodruff (Lead Singer of Hawthorne Heights)
Consolo
Rapid Decline
Grizzly Badams
Coma Coz
Primewave
DJ Ryan B
Motion and Manipulation

Sunday June 22nd

Ryan Dunlap
Sam Miller
Dane Lehnhart
Debi Kujawa Easterday
Grateful David
Patty Fancakes
Christopher Salyer

Tiffin Tuff Stage

Friday June 20th

Coldcreek
Jerad Elchert
Heirlooms
Goon Squad
Affairs

Saturday June 21st

In Joy and Jealousy
The Cosmic
Two Years Later
Split the D
Betsy Ross
Tall Trees
Don’t Wait Up
Clark’s Cape
The Black Swamp Casket Company

Sunday June 22nd

The Setting Sun
Bud and the Baggies
Neo-Funk
Steel Wynd
Cruise Control
All Star Jammerz

Attractions

TMAF Car Show
KidZone
Beer Garden
Hoop Dance Workshop with Jennifer Dennehy
Matt “the Katt” Mayle’s recycled art clinic and his Dream Machine
Rick Frederick’s Old Fashioned Homemade Ice Cream Demonstration
Gem Yoga
Life Enrichment LLC

Sponsors

The National Machinery Foundation
Beerco
TPC Food Service
Jumpers Wild
Tiffin Eagles #402
Laminate Technologies
Your Legacy Federal Credit Union
Roppe
Null Incident LLC
MST Pub & Grub
Phat Cakes
Ohio Hydroponics
Bailiwicks Coffee Company
Harrison-Price Insurance
JSL Lighting
Forte Music
LevelUp
Sweetums
Smith Systems
Technical Fashionz
Reino’s
TJ Willies
Phillips Electric
Ro Ro Design
Field of Dreams Drive-In Movie Theater
Frisch’s Big Boy
Croonin’ Crow Karaoke
Kroger
Law Offices of Randall C. Schwartz
Lucius Fencing
Tiffin Verizon Go Wireless
WTTF Radio
BAS Broadcasting
Buckeye Music Magazine Radio
Pool House Rocks
Lamar Advertising
Stagecoach Productions

Photo Gallery